Reservierung Freiluft

09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 5
Platz 6
Platz 7
Platz 8
Platz 9
Huter E., Köll H.
Busarello D., Prohaska P.
Fuchs G., Musyl G.
Pedrini B., Kreutz B.
Hubmann B., Gremer K.
Goreth S., Gastspieler
Nuener J., Rothauer R.
Schumacher E., Wechselberger E.
Innerhofer S., Mair A.
Reiter A., Zangerl G.
Pittracher P., Schöpf K.
Senfter C., Peer M.
Ortner M., Ortner R.
Kirchmair V., Kirchmair E.
Marte M., Lackner R.
Schöpf 1.
Tschada E., Hemerka I.
Weber I., Mair B.
Kohler L., Gerstner N.
Hoeck H., Senfter J.
Holz M., Bucher A.
Zangerl K., Raggl N.
Holz H., Öttl C.
Herren
Niederwanger S., Leitgeb C.
Stockinger C., Innerhuber B.
Herren
Cvetkovic M., Praxmarer J.
Herren
steiner w., Pichler D.
Niederwanger C., Pfleger S.
Herren
Beirute J., Seeber M.
Heufler M., Kaltschmid G.
Herren
Rubisoier M., Gerl M.
Öttl J., Stockinger J.
Herren
Pühringer D., Pühringer D.
Herren
Quantschnig H., Shone R.
Herren
Leiner G., Leiner G.
HARTI
HARTI
Herren
Tüchi A., Versen I.
HARTI
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 5
Platz 6
Platz 7
Platz 8
Platz 9
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 5
Platz 6
Platz 7
Platz 8
Platz 9
Kuss P., Kuss L.
Jakubitzka C., Dorn W.
Eder W., Schmiderer D.
Tatzel V., Gurschler R.
Wieländer J., Gmelin G.
Schöpf 1.
Tatzel S., Tatzel V.
Wührer D., Wührer C.
Wührer R., Wührer L.
Herren
Schwienbacher M., Schwienbacher T.
Wehofer S., Nicoletti S.
Herren
Herren
Kirchmair W., Kerber C.
Herren
Herren
Herren
Herren
Herren
HARTI
HARTI
HARTI
Niederwanger A., Innerhuber G.
Zöschg A., Mark S.
HARTI
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 5
Platz 6
Platz 7
Platz 8
Platz 9
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 5
Platz 6
Platz 7
Platz 8
Platz 9
Schatz S., Mader R.
Kinzl C., Ploner S.
Wieländer P., Gmelin A.
Herren
Herren
Herren
Herren
Herren
Herren
Herren
Herren
Schöpf 1.
HARTI
HARTI
HARTI
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 5
Platz 6
Platz 7
Platz 8
Platz 9
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00

Preise

€ 30

Farben

Mitglied
Gastspieler
Mitglied U12
TRAINER